Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Pierce St & Waller St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 days ago #13521104
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Pierce St & Waller St

coordinates x,y: 6002857.1116238255, 2108873.2686256156

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77072556399726, -122.4334800705728

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 07:40am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 07:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone