Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Gough St & Ivy St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 days ago #13521408
Photo_20210223_084026
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Abandoned toter

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Gough St & Ivy St

coordinates x,y: 6005910.159360082, 2111196.9221845586

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7772785, -122.4230847

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:46pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 08:40am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 08:40am Submitted via Android Android