Graffiti at 1436 Howard St, San Francisco Ca 94103, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #13521533
Ke77i3szu9jjeuegdcvmudshs6z4
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

[submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/9395186]

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Sidewalk



address: 1450 Howard St

coordinates x,y: 6008216.583649269, 2109817.202495079

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77362, -122.41500833

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 09:03am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 09:03am Submitted via Open311 Open311