Damaged Public Property at 3301 Laguna St

OPENED 4 days ago #13521577
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Shattered glass at bus stop

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 3301 Laguna St

coordinates x,y: 6003672.924797877, 2120058.8080582945

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80148448797613, -122.4314567974755

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 09:12am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 09:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone