Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 34 Upper Ter

OPENED 4 days ago #13521816
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Water leaking from middle of street. Asphalt bulging, water trickling out of road. Suggests broken water main. Low water flow currently

Nature of Request: Other



address: 34 Upper Ter

coordinates x,y: 6000016.353609876, 2107042.8028807887

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76553798179681, -122.4431747841376

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 09:45am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 09:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone