Park Requests at 401 San Bruno Ave

OPENED 4 days ago #13521852
Photo_20210223_095142
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Trash

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1001535956

coordinates x,y: 6010956.06710735, 2106445.4141899105

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7645154, -122.4052945

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 09:52am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 09:51am Submitted via Android Android