Damaged Public Property at 3313 Laguna St

OPENED 4 days ago #13521895
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Smashed bus stop.

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 3313 Laguna St

coordinates x,y: 6003679.413728181, 2120103.4506936087

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80160743281054, -122.4314375316002

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 10:00am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 09:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone