Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 385 10th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #13522021
Photo_20210223_102054
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Roofing shingled

Nature of Request: Other



address: 385 10th St

coordinates x,y: 6009209.127939436, 2109175.368997024

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7719134, -122.4115296

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 10:21am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 10:21am Submitted via Android Android