Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2525 Van Ness Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #13522117
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Dumped garbage second request

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2525 Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6005742.549070808, 2119111.1842679996

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79899963538437, -122.4242275245392

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 10:36am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 10:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone