Damaged Public Property at 1700 Chestnut St

OPENED 4 days ago #13522222
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Broken glass at muni stop

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 3301 Laguna St

coordinates x,y: 6003682.293809392, 2120090.332773515

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80157157764233, -122.4314266282299

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 10:55am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 10:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone