Tree Maintenance at 181 Cargo Way

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - about 23 hours ago #13522276
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Fallen tree

Nature of Request: Other



address: 181 Cargo Way

coordinates x,y: 6018483.567613184, 2097748.006726273

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74105207998095, -122.3786546756722

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 26, 2021 09:00am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 11:05am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 11:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone