Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 91 Mendell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #13522341
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Belt

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 91 Mendell St

coordinates x,y: 6017089.879688115, 2098577.9190317774

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74325392212508, -122.3835313507564

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 11:14am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 11:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone