Garbage Containers at 4184 Kirkham St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #13522475
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Garbage on sidewalk

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 4184 Kirkham St

coordinates x,y: 5981942.9410443725, 2104926.943750645

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75868131439266, -122.5055287406392

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 11:32am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 11:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone