Garbage Containers at 254 Fern St

OPENED 4 days ago #13522531
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Garbage bins completely blocking sidewalk Unlocked Garbage all over ADA violation Sidewalk needs to be passable 24/7

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 254 Fern St

coordinates x,y: 6006091.044931823, 2115070.013442101

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78792326488692, -122.4227342683862

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 11:43am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 11:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone