Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 302 7th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Please refer to Traffic Signal Shop complaint report 21-0538. Replaced three pedestrian modules. - 2 days ago #13522538
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Walk sign doesn't illuminate

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 302 7th St

coordinates x,y: 6010308.495869776, 2110845.7826749915

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77656157219233, -122.4078445990813

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 25, 2021 09:48am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Please refer to Traffic Signal Shop complaint report 21-0538. Replaced three pedestrian modules.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 11:45am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 11:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone