Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of 19th Ave & Cabrillo St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 days ago #13522631
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Old Christmas tree and stand

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of 19th Ave & Cabrillo St

coordinates x,y: 5990038.136812503, 2110586.4494261257

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77469385703063, -122.4779459050742

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:47pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 11:59am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 11:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone