Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 821 Folsom St Yerba Buena

OPENED 4 days ago #13522632
Empty_treewell_ssq
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

This empty tree well needs to be covered or plant a new tree.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 819 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6012188.5474651875, 2112589.5764042395

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7814547, -122.4014635

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:00pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 11:59am Submitted via Web Web