Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 120 Jones St

CLOSED Insufficient Information Provided. What is the issue? Please provide details. - 4 days ago #13522648
Photo_20210223_120206
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Wow ? What an mess remember don't play with matches?

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 120 Jones St

coordinates x,y: 6009081.766077407, 2112943.4442177196

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7822525, -122.41223652

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:55pm Closed with status: Insufficient Information Provided. What is the issue? Please provide details.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:03pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:03pm Submitted via Android Android