Garbage Containers at 2196 39th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 days ago #13522692
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Garbage

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 2196 39th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5984216.918262845, 2100254.0998116145

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74598453832061, -122.4973194538429

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 24, 2021 09:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:09pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone