Holiday Tree Removal at 927 Haight St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 days ago #13522721
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021



address: 927 Haight St

coordinates x,y: 6001693.729759602, 2109020.599681005

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7710640244875, -122.43751477312

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:41pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:13pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone