Encampment at 90 Willow St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #13522765
Photo_20210223_121624
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Drug encampments

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? More than 6 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 90 Willow St

coordinates x,y: 6007133.004007592, 2113475.615261843

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78360417, -122.41901614

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 24, 2021 02:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:20pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:20pm Submitted via Android Android