Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 411 Bay St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #13522766
Photo_20210223_122012
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Illegal dumping of miscellaneous items on Bay between Taylor and mason

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 411 Bay St

coordinates x,y: 6008635.277049907, 2121384.135046186

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8054035, -122.4143786

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 24, 2021 09:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:21pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:21pm Submitted via Android Android