Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 200 Leavenworth St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 1 day ago #13522778
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Loose debris on sidewalk Leavenworth and Turk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 200 Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6008619.408768705, 2113252.0844218233

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78307399716022, -122.4138579146214

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 25, 2021 03:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:22pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone