Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 209 Jones St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 1 day ago #13522779
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 209 Jones St

coordinates x,y: 6009021.950607901, 2113263.5115317577

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78312797174918, -122.4124660869537

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 25, 2021 03:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:22pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone