Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 700–750 Pacific Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13514323. - 3 days ago #13522932
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Dead pigeon Pacific Av rest of Grant Avenue north side

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: Intersection of Grant Ave & Pacific Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010738.447197448, 2118256.921026706

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79693485774477, -122.4068797231801

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13514323.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:54pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone