Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1904 Baker St Pacific Heights

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210541600. Unable to Locate. - 4 days ago #13522934
98db1123-eb21-4054-b47f-9c68d8db03a8
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Parked in red zone

Make/Model: Audi Q3

License Plate: 7LBC238

Color: White

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 1904 Baker St

coordinates x,y: 6000032.437292328, 2115518.317631165

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7888105, -122.4437281

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:22pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210541600. Unable to Locate.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:55pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:54pm Submitted via Web Web