Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1245 California St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210541618. Unable to Locate. - 4 days ago #13522942
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Wheel on sidewalk

Make/Model: Honda suv

License Plate: 8RXY546

Color: White

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 1245 California St

coordinates x,y: 6008381.082096727, 2116222.748179061

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79121733155086, -122.4148927491471

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 04:57pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210541618. Unable to Locate.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:56pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone