Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1348 Vermont St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210541663. Unable to Locate. - 4 days ago #13523007
Photo_20210223_130812
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Make/Model: Toyota

License Plate: 949wd

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 1348 Vermont St

coordinates x,y: 6011371.266148173, 2102074.126562391

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75253602, -122.40355086

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210541663. Unable to Locate.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:09pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:08pm Submitted via Android Android