Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 30 Camp St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210541684. Unable to Locate. - 4 days ago #13523050
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Blue toyota

License Plate: 8fvy812

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 30 Camp St

coordinates x,y: 6005734.7541951155, 2106381.371217704

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76404625243473, -122.4233490707613

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:22pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210541684. Unable to Locate.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:16pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone