Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 45 Sanchez St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210541750. Unable to Locate. - 4 days ago #13523140
1a7bea9b-91ed-4aec-8d6a-b8f6ccfa53fe
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Parked on sidewalk and outside property line. Doing this repeatedly.

License Plate: 8UCH891

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 45 Sanchez St

coordinates x,y: 6003519.282153805, 2108034.0059744413

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7684587, -122.4311297

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:19pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210541750. Unable to Locate.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:29pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:29pm Submitted via Open311 Open311