Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Oak St & Webster St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13482191. - 3 days ago #13523141
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Reported illegal posting remain northeast traffic light pole

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Oak St & Webster St

coordinates x,y: 6004126.965586445, 2110098.483807539

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77416167, -122.429175

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13482191.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:29pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone