Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 789 14th St

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - 4 days ago #13523151
E89bc4ae-c0fc-4e3a-9e5d-59f590be216d
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Blocking bike lane and not providing protection for bikes during work

License Plate: 8G12057

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 789 14th St

coordinates x,y: 6003574.7658817675, 2107679.7342929374

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7674891, -122.4309125

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:31pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:31pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:31pm Submitted via Open311 Open311