Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Intersection Of 15th St & Sharon St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request. - 4 days ago #13523163
D6e68c73-7aa2-481e-b689-e8415439b592
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

License Plate: 7DVS415

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: Intersection of 15th St & Sharon St

coordinates x,y: 6003831.377849382, 2107181.0739519224

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76613443575384, -122.42998933837681

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 05:29pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:33pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:33pm Submitted via Open311 Open311