Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2035 15th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 210541765. Issue reported could not be validated. - 4 days ago #13523167
0a20f6d7-9407-4411-893f-8fb35b5560e5
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

License Plate: 8RZY495

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 2035 15th St

coordinates x,y: 6003981.642836568, 2107094.1236266918

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7659042, -122.4294634

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:44pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 210541765. Issue reported could not be validated.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:34pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:33pm Submitted via Open311 Open311