Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2015 15th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210541766. Unable to Locate. - 4 days ago #13523174
03895d0b-1e5e-4408-a81a-5fb38bb100a0
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Parking on sidewalk outside property line

License Plate: 7YEB329

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 2015 15th St

coordinates x,y: 6004061.06554269, 2107084.4008402843

coordinates lat,lng: 37.765882, -122.429188

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 05:53pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210541766. Unable to Locate.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:34pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:34pm Submitted via Open311 Open311