Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2471 24th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210541788. Unable to Locate. - 4 days ago #13523198
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Hanging into driveway Silver SUV

Make/Model: Subaru Forester

License Plate: 7GNK927

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 2471 24th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5988823.223673748, 2098525.523872709

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74150721732317, -122.4812650961079

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:52pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210541788. Unable to Locate.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:37pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone