Illegal Postings at 1049 Eddy St

OPENED 4 days ago #13523214
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Multiple reports sent to 311 for removal of twin postings advertising signs with no response along the length of Eddy Street.

Nature of Request: Multiple Postings

Whole block? Yes



address: 1049 Eddy St

coordinates x,y: 6005402.907837406, 2113056.6031947425

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78235609051792, -122.4249717934782

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:41pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone