Illegal Postings at 1024 Eddy St

OPENED 4 days ago #13523219
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Multiple reports sent to 311 for removal of twin postings advertising signs with no response along the length of Eddy Street.

Nature of Request: Multiple Postings

Whole block? Yes



address: 1024 Eddy St

coordinates x,y: 6005506.529623565, 2113087.592559152

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78244703231288, -122.424615512593

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:42pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone