Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 630 Chenery St Glen Park

CLOSED Case Resolved. DUPLICATE REFER TO RFA 21437978 - DUPLICATE REFER TO RFA 21437978. - 2 days ago #13523235
630_chenery_st_sidewalk
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

immediately outside of 630 Chenery St. Dangerous warped metal and broken concrete curb. Dangerous to pedestrian and vehicle attempting to park.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 624 Chenery St

coordinates x,y: 6002755.543834436, 2095731.673690063

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73463609999999, -122.4328924

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 25, 2021 09:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved. DUPLICATE REFER TO RFA 21437978 - DUPLICATE REFER TO RFA 21437978.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:44pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:44pm Submitted via Web Web