Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 746 Spruce St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 210541807. Issue reported could not be validated. - 4 days ago #13523240
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

License Plate: Yourjob

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 746 Spruce St

coordinates x,y: 5997304.137835933, 2112767.986220342

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78110282857711, -122.4529689762019

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:44pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 210541807. Issue reported could not be validated.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:45pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone