Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 7630 Geary Blvd

OPENED 4 days ago #13523250
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 7630 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5983258.305221211, 2112519.2766697514

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77960500248443, -122.5015413465506

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:46pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone