Streetlight Repair at Intersection Of Francisco St & Leavenworth St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. NOTIFIED CUSTOMER VIA EMAIL OF CORRECT DEPT TO CONTACT FOR REMOVAL / UNABLE TO LOCATE WITH INFO GIVEN. - 4 days ago #13523291
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

shoes hanging off wires - remove ! been there for over a year, looks trashy

Type: Other

Pole Type: Wooden



address: Intersection of Francisco St & Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6007463.09352635, 2120949.0279718623

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80414288930633, -122.4184042352222

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:40pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. NOTIFIED CUSTOMER VIA EMAIL OF CORRECT DEPT TO CONTACT FOR REMOVAL / UNABLE TO LOCATE WITH INFO GIVEN.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:51pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone