Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Buchanan St & Eddy St

OPENED 4 days ago #13523296
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Multiple reports sent to 311 for removal of twin postings advertising signs with no response along the length of Eddy Street.

Nature of Request: Multiple Postings

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Buchanan St & Eddy St

coordinates x,y: 6004219.874752558, 2112896.3225458083

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78184910393099, -122.4290531344912

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:52pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone