Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 375 Funston Ave Inner Richmond

CLOSED Case Resolved. 3 people here says its they stuff. - 4 days ago #13523329
Image
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Rubbish dumping

Nature of Request: Other



address: 335 Funston Ave

coordinates x,y: 5991843.479505491, 2113176.119134533

coordinates lat,lng: 37.781909, -122.4718897

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 07:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 3 people here says its they stuff.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:58pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:58pm Submitted via Web Web