Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 77 Dolores St

OPENED 4 days ago #13523381
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

U haul parked on sidewalk and blocking

Object: Other



address: 77 Dolores St

coordinates x,y: 6004835.220886735, 2107879.7460347926

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76810962146239, -122.4265669960068

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:11pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone