Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1261 Jackson St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 days ago #13523399
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Sofa

Object: Other



address: 1261 Jackson St

coordinates x,y: 6008070.115902134, 2117528.9027032116

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79478623192806, -122.4160612268885

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 24, 2021 07:29am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:15pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone