Garbage Containers at 501 Terry A Francois Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. CITY CAN NOT FOUND. - 3 days ago #13523400
Photo_20210223_141354
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Terry Francois at Mission Bay Blvd South, on East side of street

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 501 Terry A Francois Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6016545.092883595, 2108670.2612591498

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77093524, -122.38611851

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 24, 2021 09:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved. CITY CAN NOT FOUND.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:15pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:15pm Submitted via Android Android