Tree Maintenance at 1780 Lane St

OPENED 4 days ago #13523459
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Tree has snapped, please replant it and the one next to it (south) that was also killed

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 1780 Lane St

coordinates x,y: 6014962.052717163, 2094252.1210166002

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73125833, -122.39058667

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:25pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone