Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 2 Charlton Ct

OPENED Status Change - 3 days ago #13523483
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Trash on sidewalk

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 2 Charlton Ct

coordinates x,y: 6003654.467613894, 2118556.12453212

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79735746201295, -122.4314133353665

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 24, 2021 03:30pm Reopened with status: Status Change
Wed Feb 24, 2021 03:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:28pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone