Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 135 Willard St North

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210541960. Unable to Locate. - 4 days ago #13523500
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

License Plate: 8gml654

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 135 Willard St North

coordinates x,y: 5996148.395932368, 2111242.3098639967

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77684742406663, -122.4568568614595

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 06:38pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 210541960. Unable to Locate.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:33pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone